Train harder · Free ship $75+ · Gear up now

Lajwanti OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Size:1 Kg/2.2 Lbs Product : Amyris Oil Soluble

SKU: 53240605855

4.4
EUR30.18 EUR51.18

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $7.54 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11

Description

Product : Amyris Oil Soluble Extract in Sesame Oil

essential oils (such as limonene

Anethum graveolens Extract (10:1) (Anethum graveolens) is supplied as a Standardized Extract with with Documentations (COA

Shelf life: 24 months in sealed original packaging

Lajwanti OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Size:1 Kg/2.2 Lbs Product : Amyris Oil SolubleProduct : Lajwanti Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Mimosa pudica Common Name : Lajwanti, Chuimui, Mimosa Pudica, Sensitive Plant Part Used : Whole Plant Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Mimosa pudica Whole Plant Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Mimosa Pudica Extract Not currently listed COA available on

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

tenna sølv
tenna sølv

US$ 200.00

4.9 (18 reviews)

recommand products